Org team pitching totals -- BULL
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Fort Worth Xpress 3.073324115714527.24511991801832764745
Steel City Swingers 3.113719155611514.14692041781572884041
Las Vegas Mob 3.12252810537473.24641731641442793448
Denton Lonely Cyclones 3.373022125211476.04332171781702762037
Keller Whales 3.502632105812529.24882382061462725634
Allen Talon 3.602928155712510.24822432041872774755
Hawaiian Head Hunters 3.802732115910525.15422592221232597042
Lynnwood Beavers 3.81223310553496.24792502101682504644
Richardson Wranglers 3.88243012548482.04582442081552666927
Lewisville Chupacabras 3.943421175514500.05352372191392025074
Disco Bay Bombers 4.062432115620492.24912552221832575036
Fort Madison Channel Cats 4.17312517567501.04892752322352354955
White Rock Black Sox 4.22381817569501.25142752351552676657
Denver Zephyrs 4.23213413556483.04832482271772865348
Wylie Wolverines 4.25203812586524.25853162481952236445
Salisbury Hillcats 4.34282715554483.24842612331692115546
Philly Fanatics 4.35381624546490.15182662371612665644
Littleton Beer Yetis 4.54273013573511.25192942581702486846
Frisco Fowl Odors 4.96213610577497.15803312742302675855
Colorado Road Warriors 5.2524349583516.06313603012011795367
Totals 3.98559559264111817310038.01009551454436344850841051946

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Fort Worth Xpress151212133112074 7.7 3.1 11.0 4.7 0.8 1.5
Steel City Swingers9119201751961 8.2 2.7 11.1 5.0 0.7 1.8
Las Vegas Mob717141913220106 8.8 2.7 11.9 5.3 0.6 1.9
Denton Lonely Cyclones52422016241156 8.2 3.2 11.9 5.2 0.4 1.6
Keller Whales14913151412170 8.3 2.5 10.9 4.6 1.0 1.9
Allen Talon101461626133152 8.5 3.3 12.0 4.9 0.8 1.5
Hawaiian Head Hunters12919251721873 9.3 2.1 11.5 4.4 1.2 2.1
Lynnwood Beavers612201837631123 8.7 3.0 11.9 4.5 0.8 1.5
Richardson Wranglers61732011039213 8.6 2.9 11.8 5.0 1.3 1.7
Lewisville Chupacabras131316151131483 9.6 2.5 12.4 3.6 0.9 1.5
Disco Bay Bombers3981215042154 9.0 3.3 12.5 4.7 0.9 1.4
Fort Madison Channel Cats161672924535155 8.8 4.2 13.3 4.2 0.9 1.0
White Rock Black Sox62111915130152 9.2 2.8 12.4 4.8 1.2 1.7
Denver Zephyrs111213202513062 9.0 3.3 12.5 5.3 1.0 1.6
Wylie Wolverines71851818524195 10.0 3.3 13.7 3.8 1.1 1.1
Salisbury Hillcats5218261812694 9.0 3.1 12.5 3.9 1.0 1.2
Philly Fanatics71971812029114 9.5 3.0 12.8 4.9 1.0 1.7
Littleton Beer Yetis1013233021627124 9.1 3.0 12.3 4.4 1.2 1.5
Frisco Fowl Odors351642319322176 10.5 4.2 14.9 4.8 1.0 1.2
Colorado Road Warriors9141026142491711 11.0 3.5 14.8 3.1 0.9 0.9
Totals2062972004023744757024478 9.1 3.1 12.4 4.6 0.9 1.5

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Fort Worth Xpress .633 1.201684 .240852 .387864 .392199.4 3.3 3.06 3.04
Steel City Swingers .645 1.221671 .257847 .391858 .396205.9 3.5 3.24 3.10
Las Vegas Mob .677 1.281521 .283795 .398812 .407204.2 3.9 3.49 3.53
Denton Lonely Cyclones .630 1.271550 .266758 .372782 .383188.8 3.5 3.21 3.15
Keller Whales .662 1.201727 .250894 .405903 .409220.7 3.7 3.37 3.20
Allen Talon .692 1.311658 .262928 .425942 .432230.1 4.0 3.65 3.63
Hawaiian Head Hunters .723 1.271772 .266985 .441994 .445259.0 4.3 3.99 3.80
Lynnwood Beavers .698 1.301643 .264898 .424910 .429230.9 4.1 3.77 3.64
Richardson Wranglers .713 1.271564 .249922 .445939 .453236.7 4.3 3.98 3.83
Lewisville Chupacabras .729 1.351720 .282921 .434934 .440239.7 4.3 3.88 4.08
Disco Bay Bombers .697 1.371644 .268912 .426921 .430239.0 4.3 3.93 3.96
Fort Madison Channel Cats .726 1.451667 .264980 .445996 .452256.5 4.5 4.15 4.25
White Rock Black Sox .742 1.331647 .272982 .4551003 .465257.2 4.5 4.15 4.21
Denver Zephyrs .718 1.371564 .275915 .437927 .443241.4 4.4 4.05 4.04
Wylie Wolverines .767 1.491857 .2811103 .4681121 .476307.1 5.1 4.74 4.81
Salisbury Hillcats .719 1.351639 .262910 .434931 .444242.4 4.4 4.06 4.10
Philly Fanatics .741 1.381638 .282961 .449980 .458262.4 4.7 4.34 4.30
Littleton Beer Yetis .740 1.351723 .2621005 .4521018 .458267.2 4.6 4.23 4.12
Frisco Fowl Odors .812 1.631691 .3091117 .4941133 .501322.4 5.8 5.25 5.44
Colorado Road Warriors .808 1.611896 .3051132 .4831146 .489334.6 5.7 5.25 5.42
Totals .715 1.3533476 .27018817 .43419114 .4414930.8 4.3 3.98 3.97

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Fort Worth Xpress5714 .246539 .684236 4.15615 .268135.1 .615
Steel City Swingers5611 .196436 .643256 4.65317 .321137.9 .623
Las Vegas Mob537 .132338 .717182 3.44710 .213135.1 .625
Denton Lonely Cyclones5211 .212531 .596272 5.27128 .394141.5 .618
Keller Whales5812 .207336 .621222 3.84115 .366133.2 .628
Allen Talon5712 .211333 .579307 5.47525 .333134.1 .614
Hawaiian Head Hunters5910 .169238 .644222 3.85213 .250130.7 .637
Lynnwood Beavers553 .055126 .473210 3.87625 .329135.5 .618
Richardson Wranglers548 .148330 .556225 4.28633 .384137.0 .620
Lewisville Chupacabras5514 .255231 .564300 5.54618 .391131.3 .630
Disco Bay Bombers5620 .357531 .554215 3.87532 .427136.9 .612
Fort Madison Channel Cats567 .125324 .429327 5.87726 .338140.6 .591
White Rock Black Sox569 .161335 .625320 5.78334 .410134.9 .617
Denver Zephyrs556 .109127 .491207 3.88029 .363137.3 .619
Wylie Wolverines586 .103029 .500235 4.18747 .540142.3 .607
Salisbury Hillcats554 .073324 .436263 4.87233 .458129.9 .614
Philly Fanatics546 .111330 .556307 5.76620 .303138.4 .618
Littleton Beer Yetis573 .053131 .544265 4.65722 .386135.6 .625
Frisco Fowl Odors577 .123223 .404263 4.68130 .370142.0 .600
Colorado Road Warriors583 .052116 .276311 5.411843 .364136.9 .605
Totals1118173 .15553608 .5445145 4.61399515 .368136.3 .617

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Fort Worth Xpress1611 .6882 .125105615 .2685797 1.743 2.3
Steel City Swingers2115 .7146 .28665317 .3215694 1.745 2.1
Las Vegas Mob1710 .5886 .35364710 .2135381 1.546 1.8
Denton Lonely Cyclones2212 .5459 .40957128 .3945280 1.541 2.0
Keller Whales1810 .5568 .44444115 .3665890 1.646 2.0
Allen Talon2115 .7144 .19087525 .3335791 1.645 2.0
Hawaiian Head Hunters1411 .7863 .214115213 .2505996 1.649 2.0
Lynnwood Beavers2310 .4359 .39187625 .32955132 2.452 2.5
Richardson Wranglers1712 .7065 .294168633 .38454118 2.246 2.6
Lewisville Chupacabras2317 .7395 .21744618 .3915585 1.541 2.1
Disco Bay Bombers1311 .8461 .07777532 .4275687 1.636 2.4
Fort Madison Channel Cats2117 .8104 .19057726 .3385693 1.749 1.9
White Rock Black Sox2217 .7732 .09198334 .41056102 1.847 2.2
Denver Zephyrs2213 .5918 .36488029 .36355121 2.249 2.5
Wylie Wolverines1612 .7504 .250108747 .54058101 1.752 1.9
Salisbury Hillcats1815 .8333 .16797233 .45855121 2.251 2.4
Philly Fanatics3024 .8006 .20096620 .3035490 1.748 1.9
Littleton Beer Yetis2513 .52011 .440125722 .38657124 2.254 2.3
Frisco Fowl Odors1310 .7693 .23138130 .3705791 1.650 1.8
Colorado Road Warriors239 .39112 .5221411843 .36458130 2.255 2.4
Totals395264 .668111 .2811641399515 .36811182024 1.8945 2.1