Org team pitching totals -- BULL
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Fort Worth Xpress 3.22936947162181469.11295629526510749114103
Lewisville Chupacabras 3.241055745162311465.21397630528515552134163
Disco Bay Bombers 3.24867639162251484.11228635535620726115151
Hawaiian Head Hunters 3.28956743162281464.2130862453345381312990
Richardson Wranglers 3.57818143162211466.01282653581529755132104
Steel City Swingers 3.67847851162171443.21398661589512650131130
White Rock Black Sox 3.71927048162221458.21359692602531890177110
Seattle Smokeouts 3.7384784616261454.01432725603597773137115
Keller Whales 3.75679532162211453.21385710606534656138125
Lynnwood Beavers 3.76778539162201438.11331697601580708123136
Philly Fanatics 3.78956750162331444.11367696607496915138106
Allen Talon 3.88897339162351480.11421708638540768106156
Denton Lonely Cyclones 3.91907253162211458.01442735634582725116169
Graham Crackers 4.04649831162121446.11502712649499690118121
Littleton Beer Yetis 4.04669630162181447.11601785650481682155163
Frisco Fowl Odors 4.09887448162301466.11445754666501883154124
Colorado Road Warriors 4.245410832162211447.21474791682563569174163
Denver Zephyrs 4.34758734162231441.1148977869552272513891
Wylie Wolverines 4.666110128162211439.21568884745528541183156
Fort Madison Channel Cats 5.27748835162161439.01575935843556627201152
Totals 3.8716201620813324043929108.2282991443412513106491439728132628

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Fort Worth Xpress29414949471499327 7.9 3.1 11.3 4.6 0.7 1.5
Lewisville Chupacabras25433961481061307 8.6 3.2 12.0 3.4 0.8 1.1
Disco Bay Bombers1339176965101043812 7.4 3.8 11.4 4.4 0.7 1.2
Hawaiian Head Hunters31324044414713111 8.0 2.8 11.0 5.0 0.8 1.8
Richardson Wranglers3562235233789456 7.9 3.2 11.5 4.6 0.8 1.4
Steel City Swingers5251495662487409 8.7 3.2 12.2 4.1 0.8 1.3
White Rock Black Sox2157244247887389 8.4 3.3 12.0 5.5 1.1 1.7
Seattle Smokeouts4137385340191013311 8.9 3.7 12.8 4.8 0.8 1.3
Keller Whales39665252601481345 8.6 3.3 12.3 4.1 0.9 1.2
Lynnwood Beavers4451394963069359 8.3 3.6 12.3 4.4 0.8 1.2
Philly Fanatics1835945604684710 8.5 3.1 11.8 5.7 0.9 1.8
Allen Talon17472269551157358 8.6 3.3 12.2 4.7 0.6 1.4
Denton Lonely Cyclones1658275885564358 8.9 3.6 12.9 4.5 0.7 1.2
Graham Crackers5239536873063375 9.3 3.1 12.7 4.3 0.7 1.4
Littleton Beer Yetis56315242481174378 10.0 3.0 13.1 4.2 1.0 1.4
Frisco Fowl Odors28372366581089397 8.9 3.1 12.2 5.4 0.9 1.8
Colorado Road Warriors38612554643116415 9.2 3.5 13.0 3.5 1.1 1.0
Denver Zephyrs3745543747121273610 9.3 3.3 12.8 4.5 0.9 1.4
Wylie Wolverines3637276673672305 9.8 3.3 13.3 3.4 1.1 1.0
Fort Madison Channel Cats333815557616873212 9.9 3.5 13.6 3.9 1.3 1.1
Totals661907677108711451681666725164 8.7 3.3 12.3 4.5 0.9 1.4

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Fort Worth Xpress .644 1.234777 .2472412 .3902453 .396591.5 3.6 3.26 3.12
Lewisville Chupacabras .689 1.304981 .2542589 .4162632 .423650.0 3.9 3.59 3.66
Disco Bay Bombers .643 1.254733 .2352484 .3992523 .405580.5 3.5 3.17 3.14
Hawaiian Head Hunters .659 1.204704 .2512481 .4052513 .410607.2 3.7 3.36 3.09
Richardson Wranglers .661 1.244709 .2442502 .4042564 .414613.8 3.7 3.39 3.28
Steel City Swingers .698 1.324864 .2602613 .4212664 .429673.3 4.1 3.78 3.71
White Rock Black Sox .699 1.304609 .2562702 .4312759 .440688.8 4.2 3.82 3.79
Seattle Smokeouts .709 1.404829 .2682762 .4332799 .439728.0 4.4 4.06 3.99
Keller Whales .700 1.324881 .2552657 .4232723 .434688.2 4.2 3.83 3.75
Lynnwood Beavers .683 1.334719 .2562567 .4152618 .424643.6 4.0 3.62 3.64
Philly Fanatics .685 1.294556 .2702580 .4202615 .426648.2 4.0 3.64 3.58
Allen Talon .682 1.324871 .2702598 .4102645 .418655.2 3.9 3.58 3.61
Denton Lonely Cyclones .697 1.394853 .2732639 .4172697 .426681.1 4.1 3.78 3.99
Graham Crackers .724 1.384920 .2812716 .4332755 .440732.7 4.5 4.10 3.97
Littleton Beer Yetis .752 1.445024 .2882892 .4542923 .459785.5 4.8 4.40 4.43
Frisco Fowl Odors .714 1.334712 .2742750 .4372787 .443716.2 4.3 3.96 3.85
Colorado Road Warriors .747 1.414957 .2622890 .4572951 .467773.0 4.7 4.33 4.39
Denver Zephyrs .725 1.404879 .2772759 .4372804 .444760.9 4.7 4.28 4.11
Wylie Wolverines .768 1.465069 .2732984 .4693021 .475820.5 5.0 4.62 4.67
Fort Madison Channel Cats .789 1.484954 .2773114 .4883152 .494867.2 5.3 4.88 4.90
Totals .704 1.3496601 .26453691 .42854598 .43613876.8 4.2 3.86 3.82

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Fort Worth Xpress16218 .1118112 .691725 4.516252 .321134.7 .615
Lewisville Chupacabras16231 .19111105 .648848 5.217852 .292130.7 .613
Disco Bay Bombers16225 .1541396 .593725 4.517149 .287138.4 .591
Hawaiian Head Hunters16228 .173996 .593745 4.615239 .257132.6 .624
Richardson Wranglers16221 .1301078 .481594 3.721869 .317135.6 .605
Steel City Swingers16217 .1051193 .574693 4.324894 .379132.6 .611
White Rock Black Sox16222 .136789 .549818 5.019773 .371137.8 .606
Seattle Smokeouts1626 .037399 .611719 4.419861 .308139.5 .603
Keller Whales16221 .1301086 .531584 3.617966 .369133.0 .611
Lynnwood Beavers16220 .1231691 .562698 4.317452 .299135.6 .601
Philly Fanatics16233 .2041589 .549838 5.218262 .341136.5 .614
Allen Talon16235 .2161389 .549739 4.621474 .346136.5 .606
Denton Lonely Cyclones16221 .1301180 .494794 4.923876 .319136.6 .601
Graham Crackers16212 .074789 .549585 3.621785 .392132.5 .616
Littleton Beer Yetis16218 .111788 .543630 3.921982 .374134.2 .621
Frisco Fowl Odors16230 .185587 .537820 5.120576 .371138.6 .614
Colorado Road Warriors16221 .130474 .457567 3.525684 .328136.5 .600
Denver Zephyrs16223 .1421087 .537724 4.518873 .388137.1 .610
Wylie Wolverines16221 .130572 .444725 4.523289 .384133.4 .605
Fort Madison Channel Cats16216 .099762 .383863 5.3263118 .449136.9 .605
Totals3240439 .1351821762 .54414434 4.540911426 .349135.5 .608

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Fort Worth Xpress7047 .67122 .3142816252 .321162271 1.7144 1.9
Lewisville Chupacabras6145 .73810 .1643317852 .292162285 1.8131 2.2
Disco Bay Bombers5539 .70913 .2362317149 .287162250 1.5137 1.8
Hawaiian Head Hunters5343 .8118 .1513715239 .257162305 1.9134 2.3
Richardson Wranglers5843 .74112 .2073021869 .317162314 1.9141 2.2
Steel City Swingers5851 .8794 .0695224894 .379162378 2.3145 2.6
White Rock Black Sox7348 .65818 .2473019773 .371162263 1.6140 1.9
Seattle Smokeouts6746 .68716 .2393919861 .308162346 2.1156 2.2
Keller Whales4432 .72710 .2271817966 .369162298 1.8141 2.1
Lynnwood Beavers6139 .63919 .3113317452 .299162292 1.8142 2.1
Philly Fanatics6750 .74613 .1942918262 .341162243 1.5129 1.9
Allen Talon5839 .67217 .2933821474 .346162282 1.7127 2.2
Denton Lonely Cyclones7753 .68820 .2603023876 .319162291 1.8141 2.1
Graham Crackers4731 .66013 .2772221785 .392162334 2.1150 2.2
Littleton Beer Yetis4830 .62516 .3333021982 .374162360 2.2144 2.5
Frisco Fowl Odors6248 .77412 .1942820576 .371162267 1.6132 2.0
Colorado Road Warriors4332 .7448 .1861825684 .328162315 1.9141 2.2
Denver Zephyrs5134 .66716 .3142018873 .388162296 1.8139 2.1
Wylie Wolverines4028 .70011 .2751823289 .384162295 1.8141 2.1
Fort Madison Channel Cats5335 .66018 .34019263118 .449162321 2.0146 2.2
Totals1146813 .709276 .24157540911426 .34932406006 1.92801 2.1