League team pitching totals -- BUSH
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Steel City Swingers 3.305638279413863.07893693162804577865
Fort Worth Xpress 3.335141219215847.27733653142923867979
Hawaiian Head Hunters 3.664646179219822.281638433518441210268
Lynnwood Beavers 3.79355614918823.08264163472654108774
Las Vegas Mob 3.814549209411842.28593933572924747685
Keller Whales 4.034056159615868.18474473892784459554
Denver Zephyrs 4.074252249410830.28444323762934629076
Lewisville Chupacabras 4.135437289120822.191441137722233881112
Salisbury Hillcats 4.14504525959851.18604503923033808675
Littleton Beer Yetis 4.43474625936842.184646341528038810576
Totals 3.874664662169321268414.083744130361826894152879764

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Steel City Swingers1818143325940103 8.2 2.9 11.3 4.8 0.8 1.6
Fort Worth Xpress2725252945134167 8.2 3.1 11.6 4.1 0.8 1.3
Hawaiian Head Hunters1513283526234144 8.9 2.0 11.1 4.5 1.1 2.2
Lynnwood Beavers918323446647156 9.0 2.9 12.1 4.5 1.0 1.5
Las Vegas Mob23332532305341710 9.2 3.1 12.6 5.1 0.8 1.6
Keller Whales2019232925249121 8.8 2.9 11.9 4.6 1.0 1.6
Denver Zephyrs1921243234349102 9.1 3.2 12.5 5.0 1.0 1.6
Lewisville Chupacabras2016262919833125 10.0 2.4 12.6 3.7 0.9 1.5
Salisbury Hillcats1429163629237139 9.1 3.2 12.6 4.0 0.9 1.3
Littleton Beer Yetis21193148281143238 9.0 3.0 12.2 4.1 1.1 1.4
Totals1862112443373074940014255 9.0 2.9 12.1 4.4 0.9 1.5

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Steel City Swingers .655 1.242847 .2501477 .4011495 .406361.6 3.7 3.39 3.22
Fort Worth Xpress .665 1.262815 .2471452 .4041477 .411354.4 3.7 3.39 3.36
Hawaiian Head Hunters .698 1.222739 .2611465 .4251478 .428372.1 4.0 3.66 3.50
Lynnwood Beavers .710 1.332755 .2681517 .4291535 .434398.9 4.3 3.93 3.86
Las Vegas Mob .716 1.372772 .2821561 .4281594 .437413.8 4.4 3.98 4.00
Keller Whales .692 1.302881 .2611567 .4211586 .427409.8 4.2 3.82 3.69
Denver Zephyrs .712 1.372760 .2731565 .4321586 .437414.9 4.4 4.05 4.03
Lewisville Chupacabras .737 1.382881 .2891550 .4381566 .443415.6 4.5 4.09 4.22
Salisbury Hillcats .717 1.372903 .2671609 .4351638 .443428.0 4.5 4.07 4.03
Littleton Beer Yetis .730 1.342837 .2611617 .4461636 .451424.6 4.4 4.08 4.02
Totals .703 1.3128190 .26615380 .42615591 .4323992.0 4.2 3.84 3.79

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Steel City Swingers9413 .138660 .638400 4.310239 .382138.5 .617
Fort Worth Xpress9215 .163559 .641393 4.311731 .265132.9 .614
Hawaiian Head Hunters9219 .207559 .641377 4.16720 .299127.8 .640
Lynnwood Beavers918 .088545 .495346 3.813245 .341134.9 .621
Las Vegas Mob9411 .117556 .596386 4.111032 .291137.9 .617
Keller Whales9615 .156552 .542380 4.08838 .432137.4 .618
Denver Zephyrs9410 .106247 .500421 4.513248 .364137.3 .619
Lewisville Chupacabras9120 .220548 .527494 5.49340 .430130.6 .637
Salisbury Hillcats959 .095548 .505478 5.013053 .408133.6 .616
Littleton Beer Yetis936 .065355 .591455 4.98636 .419135.6 .625
Totals932126 .13546529 .5684130 4.41057382 .361134.7 .622

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Steel City Swingers3927 .69211 .2821510239 .38294175 1.981 2.2
Fort Worth Xpress2821 .7503 .1072011731 .26592177 1.977 2.3
Hawaiian Head Hunters2417 .7086 .250166720 .29992142 1.573 1.9
Lynnwood Beavers2814 .50010 .3571213245 .34191202 2.283 2.4
Las Vegas Mob3220 .6259 .2811711032 .29194177 1.983 2.1
Keller Whales2915 .51713 .448108838 .43296172 1.881 2.1
Denver Zephyrs3924 .61513 .3331613248 .36494200 2.184 2.4
Lewisville Chupacabras3728 .7578 .21679340 .43091145 1.671 2.0
Salisbury Hillcats3525 .7149 .2572413053 .40895209 2.286 2.4
Littleton Beer Yetis3925 .64112 .308188636 .41993202 2.287 2.3
Totals330216 .65594 .2851551057382 .3619321801 1.9806 2.2