Org team pitching totals -- BULL
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Fort Worth Xpress 2.781095363162211467.01117521453559910100129
Denton Lonely Cyclones 3.131065649162201458.2123558350866791379158
Philly Fanatics 3.371125047162341451.21268611544574927127142
Seattle Smokeouts 3.39838048163201479.01266667557595824151112
Lewisville Chupacabras 3.43828148163221474.01337638561540881146124
Steel City Swingers 3.46768639162201456.21285642560630772112128
White Rock Black Sox 3.461055751162341448.01346677557689819125147
Hawaiian Head Hunters 3.49946847162221474.11279632572548923139112
Keller Whales 3.67818148162211448.01364708590604809122119
Littleton Beer Yetis 3.7172903716291493.01458753616570828142112
Frisco Fowl Odors 3.73877537162251459.21340731605645924138178
Allen Talon 3.81907249162171458.01369705617604760136141
Graham Crackers 3.87729041162231472.01461735633619819134155
Denver Zephyrs 3.92679532162221448.01448740631548904124130
Lynnwood Beavers 4.0675873816271453.11389724655638887148149
Richardson Wranglers 4.15778537162291466.21366770676633898152120
Fort Madison Channel Cats 4.47689431162211454.01434803722661670153146
Colorado Road Warriors 4.565410828162241450.01556835734602780148193
Wylie Wolverines 4.74699329162281434.11585905756701663149184
Disco Bay Bombers 5.014212022162101438.01591935801652660184201
Totals 3.8116211621821324242929184.1274941431512348122791657127092880

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Fort Worth Xpress30403657451280267 6.9 3.4 10.5 5.6 0.6 1.6
Denton Lonely Cyclones26471351579883412 7.6 4.1 12.0 5.6 0.5 1.4
Philly Fanatics18511344611266302 7.9 3.6 11.7 5.7 0.8 1.6
Seattle Smokeouts29474061471188329 7.7 3.6 11.6 5.0 0.9 1.4
Lewisville Chupacabras3738364229569294 8.2 3.3 11.7 5.4 0.9 1.6
Steel City Swingers37404148531177356 7.9 3.9 12.1 4.8 0.7 1.2
White Rock Black Sox1942174755262458 8.4 4.3 12.9 5.1 0.8 1.2
Hawaiian Head Hunters3432344852489326 7.8 3.3 11.3 5.6 0.8 1.7
Keller Whales43445655431384386 8.5 3.8 12.5 5.0 0.8 1.3
Littleton Beer Yetis315955605231103716 8.8 3.4 12.6 5.0 0.9 1.5
Frisco Fowl Odors2244176638371366 8.3 4.0 12.5 5.7 0.9 1.4
Allen Talon3360174558698385 8.5 3.7 12.5 4.7 0.8 1.3
Graham Crackers25544155391374306 8.9 3.8 13.0 5.0 0.8 1.3
Denver Zephyrs25555564548833713 9.0 3.4 12.7 5.6 0.8 1.6
Lynnwood Beavers4935405084364347 8.6 4.0 12.8 5.5 0.9 1.4
Richardson Wranglers40591662464914418 8.4 3.9 12.6 5.5 0.9 1.4
Fort Madison Channel Cats3939196835161035215 8.9 4.1 13.2 4.1 0.9 1.0
Colorado Road Warriors2956245257161135814 9.7 3.7 13.7 4.8 0.9 1.3
Wylie Wolverines33482052537674711 9.9 4.4 14.6 4.2 0.9 0.9
Disco Bay Bombers1054166258488348 10.0 4.1 14.4 4.1 1.2 1.0
Totals609944606108910161621665748179 8.5 3.8 12.6 5.1 0.8 1.3

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Fort Worth Xpress .603 1.144419 .2302251 .3732291 .380499.8 3.0 2.76 2.60
Denton Lonely Cyclones .635 1.304485 .2582396 .3872443 .395564.0 3.4 3.13 3.24
Philly Fanatics .655 1.274447 .2572453 .4002504 .409590.2 3.6 3.29 3.40
Seattle Smokeouts .657 1.264687 .2382556 .4052603 .413620.8 3.7 3.40 3.36
Lewisville Chupacabras .677 1.274654 .2562607 .4172645 .423643.0 3.9 3.53 3.46
Steel City Swingers .657 1.314695 .2502509 .4022549 .408610.8 3.7 3.40 3.43
White Rock Black Sox .684 1.414628 .2642639 .4192681 .425658.1 4.0 3.68 3.96
Hawaiian Head Hunters .663 1.244518 .2522522 .4092554 .415614.0 3.7 3.37 3.26
Keller Whales .685 1.364718 .2632612 .4152656 .422667.7 4.1 3.74 3.73
Littleton Beer Yetis .701 1.364908 .2682743 .4222802 .431728.3 4.3 3.95 3.91
Frisco Fowl Odors .699 1.364543 .2652721 .4322765 .439671.8 4.0 3.73 3.83
Allen Talon .696 1.354718 .2612665 .4242725 .434681.8 4.2 3.79 3.87
Graham Crackers .717 1.414813 .2762793 .4342847 .442735.8 4.4 4.05 4.15
Denver Zephyrs .712 1.384661 .2842682 .4262737 .435715.5 4.4 4.00 3.99
Lynnwood Beavers .711 1.394605 .2692758 .4372793 .442703.2 4.3 3.92 4.02
Richardson Wranglers .712 1.364620 .2632801 .4402860 .450722.1 4.4 3.99 3.93
Fort Madison Channel Cats .741 1.444821 .2662903 .4582942 .464766.9 4.7 4.27 4.32
Colorado Road Warriors .771 1.494789 .2942987 .4693043 .477815.0 5.0 4.55 4.73
Wylie Wolverines .787 1.594957 .2903141 .4823189 .489870.6 5.3 4.92 5.14
Disco Bay Bombers .803 1.564917 .2863191 .4933245 .502894.8 5.5 5.04 5.26
Totals .699 1.3693603 .26553930 .42854874 .43513729.1 4.2 3.81 3.86

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Fort Worth Xpress16221 .13014118 .728708 4.412441 .331134.6 .604
Denton Lonely Cyclones16220 .1231790 .556911 5.621858 .266142.8 .586
Philly Fanatics16234 .21014100 .617949 5.917551 .291138.2 .601
Seattle Smokeouts16320 .12310100 .613651 4.020359 .291138.8 .605
Lewisville Chupacabras16322 .13513101 .620656 4.016653 .319137.5 .610
Steel City Swingers16220 .123893 .574606 3.717150 .292138.3 .591
White Rock Black Sox16234 .2101188 .543901 5.621466 .308142.1 .590
Hawaiian Head Hunters16222 .1361195 .586759 4.718657 .306135.6 .611
Keller Whales16221 .1301191 .562705 4.421068 .324139.7 .600
Littleton Beer Yetis1629 .056688 .543666 4.124689 .362142.0 .607
Frisco Fowl Odors16225 .1541382 .506774 4.823390 .386143.6 .599
Allen Talon16217 .1051286 .531814 5.023191 .394140.2 .595
Graham Crackers16223 .142791 .562643 4.016859 .351142.2 .595
Denver Zephyrs16222 .1361080 .494682 4.215041 .273140.1 .608
Lynnwood Beavers1627 .043680 .494684 4.221765 .300143.3 .597
Richardson Wranglers16229 .179980 .494699 4.3277111 .401142.6 .595
Fort Madison Channel Cats16221 .1301269 .426631 3.925387 .344141.0 .589
Colorado Road Warriors16224 .148866 .407617 3.827291 .335141.6 .593
Wylie Wolverines16228 .1731065 .401694 4.3273107 .392143.8 .583
Disco Bay Bombers16210 .062656 .346565 3.5340143 .421141.5 .586
Totals3242429 .1322081719 .53014315 4.443271477 .341140.5 .597

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Fort Worth Xpress7363 .8637 .0962412441 .331162245 1.5141 1.7
Denton Lonely Cyclones6049 .81710 .1675221858 .266162311 1.9142 2.2
Philly Fanatics5847 .81010 .1722117551 .291162222 1.4128 1.7
Seattle Smokeouts6348 .76212 .1903620359 .291163310 1.9143 2.2
Lewisville Chupacabras5848 .8287 .1213016653 .319163303 1.9141 2.1
Steel City Swingers4939 .7969 .1841917150 .292162281 1.7142 2.0
White Rock Black Sox6251 .82311 .1773421466 .308162265 1.6128 2.1
Hawaiian Head Hunters6647 .71216 .2425018657 .306162326 2.0140 2.3
Keller Whales6548 .73815 .2313321068 .324162340 2.1141 2.4
Littleton Beer Yetis6437 .57823 .3593724689 .362162402 2.5153 2.6
Frisco Fowl Odors5237 .71212 .2312223390 .386162302 1.9137 2.2
Allen Talon7349 .67119 .2604723191 .394162319 2.0145 2.2
Graham Crackers5541 .74512 .2181816859 .351162293 1.8139 2.1
Denver Zephyrs4132 .7806 .1462415041 .273162293 1.8140 2.1
Lynnwood Beavers5438 .70415 .2783021765 .300162343 2.1155 2.2
Richardson Wranglers5537 .67315 .27321277111 .401162298 1.8133 2.2
Fort Madison Channel Cats4931 .63312 .2451825387 .344162303 1.9141 2.1
Colorado Road Warriors4428 .63615 .3411727291 .335162319 2.0138 2.3
Wylie Wolverines3929 .74410 .25619273107 .392162263 1.6134 2.0
Disco Bay Bombers3722 .59515 .40524340143 .421162368 2.3152 2.4
Totals1117821 .735251 .22557643271477 .34132426106 1.92813 2.2