Org team pitching totals -- BULL
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Hawaiian Head Hunters 2.855939279820891.27523322822694977857
Richardson Wranglers 3.085442279614878.17303453013004546960
Lewisville Chupacabras 3.306333259615872.08313883203173607996
Keller Whales 3.404653239915902.18504063413174127773
Disco Bay Bombers 3.414451189512887.07414023364044876886
Fort Worth Xpress 3.48484724958860.27803953333024817455
Steel City Swingers 3.54495030999884.08804063482833878275
Denton Lonely Cyclones 3.555939319814882.083641234832244064106
Seattle Smokeouts 3.57534429973869.08564313453624767370
Littleton Beer Yetis 3.694157199812885.296544536329642192112
Lynnwood Beavers 3.755044299411838.17943903493214507264
Philly Fanatics 3.7559413210020901.28414213763006058460
White Rock Black Sox 3.775742329913893.183042637432955711364
Allen Talon 3.805639259517882.18284153733204746088
Graham Crackers 4.02356419995880.29164373933234307372
Colorado Road Warriors 4.193067189716862.087446940131934610995
Frisco Fowl Odors 4.2252492710117921.29224994323225779376
Wylie Wolverines 4.4338631810112900.1935537443333313123104
Denver Zephyrs 4.614356209916875.29264934493124408966
Fort Madison Channel Cats 5.57395519948830.091757551432534213188
Totals 3.80975975492195025717598.217004862474216376894917031567

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Hawaiian Head Hunters1823262629245158 7.6 2.7 10.5 5.0 0.8 1.8
Richardson Wranglers2646152918553262 7.5 3.1 11.0 4.7 0.7 1.5
Lewisville Chupacabras1722253936429154 8.6 3.3 12.1 3.7 0.8 1.1
Keller Whales2241303340559192 8.5 3.2 12.0 4.1 0.8 1.3
Disco Bay Bombers620124138568259 7.5 4.1 11.8 4.9 0.7 1.2
Fort Worth Xpress14223434321262225 8.2 3.2 11.5 5.0 0.8 1.6
Steel City Swingers2933283332153185 9.0 2.9 12.2 3.9 0.8 1.4
Denton Lonely Cyclones628183044232187 8.5 3.3 12.1 4.5 0.7 1.4
Seattle Smokeouts22252430221262186 8.9 3.7 12.9 4.9 0.8 1.3
Littleton Beer Yetis3522262524841246 9.8 3.0 13.0 4.3 0.9 1.4
Lynnwood Beavers2627233344032236 8.5 3.4 12.3 4.8 0.8 1.4
Philly Fanatics112032637145285 8.4 3.0 11.6 6.0 0.8 2.0
White Rock Black Sox1435172830558225 8.4 3.3 12.0 5.6 1.1 1.7
Allen Talon1029164333732225 8.4 3.3 12.0 4.8 0.6 1.5
Graham Crackers3124324148030174 9.4 3.3 12.9 4.4 0.7 1.3
Colorado Road Warriors2647153629172273 9.1 3.3 12.9 3.6 1.1 1.1
Frisco Fowl Odors1929144934854193 9.0 3.1 12.4 5.6 0.9 1.8
Wylie Wolverines2320193249337152 9.3 3.3 12.9 3.1 1.2 0.9
Denver Zephyrs2129392622876236 9.5 3.2 13.0 4.5 0.9 1.4
Fort Madison Channel Cats172263258947187 9.9 3.5 13.7 3.7 1.4 1.1
Totals39356442266669998987414100 8.7 3.3 12.2 4.6 0.9 1.4

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Hawaiian Head Hunters .630 1.152814 .2401417 .3851440 .391335.3 3.3 3.05 2.83
Richardson Wranglers .626 1.172803 .2361389 .3781435 .391329.6 3.3 3.04 2.93
Lewisville Chupacabras .682 1.322941 .2561528 .4111550 .417382.4 3.9 3.55 3.67
Keller Whales .680 1.293020 .2561577 .4081618 .418407.2 4.0 3.65 3.57
Disco Bay Bombers .650 1.292786 .2421519 .4031539 .409360.2 3.6 3.29 3.30
Fort Worth Xpress .659 1.262773 .2551457 .3991479 .405366.5 3.8 3.45 3.31
Steel City Swingers .697 1.323025 .2641589 .4171622 .426416.9 4.2 3.82 3.74
Denton Lonely Cyclones .667 1.312919 .2641506 .3991534 .407370.1 3.7 3.40 3.55
Seattle Smokeouts .701 1.402876 .2721620 .4251645 .432428.2 4.4 3.99 3.96
Littleton Beer Yetis .746 1.423041 .2871741 .4501763 .455464.0 4.6 4.24 4.36
Lynnwood Beavers .690 1.332729 .2651506 .4181533 .426385.3 4.1 3.72 3.67
Philly Fanatics .677 1.272811 .2691594 .4171614 .423396.8 3.9 3.57 3.44
White Rock Black Sox .704 1.302797 .2561667 .4351702 .444428.8 4.3 3.89 3.83
Allen Talon .669 1.302873 .2671506 .4011535 .409375.4 3.8 3.45 3.47
Graham Crackers .729 1.412992 .2821684 .4381708 .445457.5 4.6 4.21 4.07
Colorado Road Warriors .754 1.382938 .2601732 .4611779 .473465.7 4.8 4.38 4.38
Frisco Fowl Odors .722 1.352971 .2791759 .4411788 .448467.5 4.5 4.11 3.93
Wylie Wolverines .752 1.413144 .2581826 .4641846 .469482.9 4.7 4.34 4.45
Denver Zephyrs .741 1.412976 .2811717 .4461746 .454478.4 4.8 4.43 4.28
Fort Madison Channel Cats .805 1.502884 .2731863 .5031885 .509521.5 5.5 5.09 5.10
Totals .700 1.3358113 .26332197 .42532761 .4338298.2 4.2 3.82 3.78

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Hawaiian Head Hunters9820 .204763 .643418 4.37915 .190130.8 .625
Richardson Wranglers9614 .146755 .573369 3.810535 .333134.9 .608
Lewisville Chupacabras9615 .156666 .688508 5.311737 .316132.3 .610
Keller Whales9915 .152757 .576379 3.810443 .413134.2 .615
Disco Bay Bombers9512 .126756 .589415 4.412737 .291145.3 .586
Fort Worth Xpress958 .084662 .653403 4.28937 .416137.3 .612
Steel City Swingers999 .091656 .566426 4.316355 .337133.1 .620
Denton Lonely Cyclones9814 .143752 .531520 5.312643 .341134.4 .606
Seattle Smokeouts973 .031359 .608429 4.413139 .298139.5 .603
Littleton Beer Yetis9812 .122554 .551364 3.713747 .343135.5 .618
Lynnwood Beavers9411 .1171053 .564413 4.410430 .288138.1 .604
Philly Fanatics10020 .2001256 .560523 5.211439 .342138.1 .618
White Rock Black Sox9913 .131452 .525486 4.910941 .376138.6 .603
Allen Talon9517 .179850 .526449 4.712042 .350138.2 .607
Graham Crackers995 .051153 .535348 3.513757 .416132.7 .613
Colorado Road Warriors9716 .165146 .474330 3.413742 .307134.6 .606
Frisco Fowl Odors10117 .168350 .495500 5.015557 .368141.8 .613
Wylie Wolverines10112 .119347 .465424 4.213750 .365131.9 .602
Denver Zephyrs9916 .162853 .535435 4.49842 .429136.2 .613
Fort Madison Channel Cats948 .085533 .351485 5.216976 .450136.0 .606
Totals1950257 .1321161073 .5508624 4.42458864 .352136.1 .609

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Hawaiian Head Hunters3527 .7716 .171267915 .19098172 1.878 2.2
Richardson Wranglers3727 .7308 .2161810535 .33396161 1.782 2.0
Lewisville Chupacabras3525 .7146 .1712111737 .31696183 1.981 2.3
Keller Whales3323 .6978 .2421710443 .41399175 1.884 2.1
Disco Bay Bombers2718 .6677 .2591012737 .29195152 1.683 1.8
Fort Worth Xpress3624 .66712 .333138937 .41695159 1.787 1.8
Steel City Swingers3630 .8333 .0833316355 .33799242 2.490 2.7
Denton Lonely Cyclones4231 .73810 .2381912643 .34198167 1.784 2.0
Seattle Smokeouts4329 .67410 .2332613139 .29897212 2.294 2.3
Littleton Beer Yetis3119 .61310 .3231913747 .34398221 2.386 2.6
Lynnwood Beavers4229 .69011 .2621810430 .28894165 1.883 2.0
Philly Fanatics4632 .69611 .2392011439 .342100155 1.580 1.9
White Rock Black Sox4832 .66712 .2502210941 .37699165 1.786 1.9
Allen Talon3425 .7358 .2352212042 .35095168 1.878 2.2
Graham Crackers3219 .59410 .3131313757 .41699210 2.194 2.2
Colorado Road Warriors2218 .8182 .091913742 .30797178 1.881 2.2
Frisco Fowl Odors3727 .7309 .2431415557 .368101177 1.884 2.1
Wylie Wolverines2418 .7505 .2081313750 .365101192 1.989 2.2
Denver Zephyrs2820 .7148 .28689842 .42999166 1.783 2.0
Fort Madison Channel Cats3019 .63311 .3671116976 .45094194 2.186 2.3
Totals698492 .705167 .2393522458864 .35219503614 1.91693 2.1