Org team pitching totals -- BULL
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Richardson Wranglers 2.873717165411498.23891841591722483432
Keller Whales 2.91302918598543.24632131761922543941
Hawaiian Head Hunters 2.953421175510497.04061871631552984628
Lewisville Chupacabras 3.22311911505461.04161991651721884650
Steel City Swingers 3.25312421553498.14782121801572264644
Disco Bay Bombers 3.32292513547499.14082281842172843439
Allen Talon 3.483519165411502.04512161941692763352
Seattle Smokeouts 3.55322318552497.14852501962092764443
Littleton Beer Yetis 3.5519347537476.25242381881602295261
Denton Lonely Cyclones 3.64332520586521.15062492111822384370
Fort Worth Xpress 3.67262813543488.24482381991722904634
Lynnwood Beavers 3.70302517558495.24752242041862554536
Graham Crackers 3.74204011602534.05392492222012684251
White Rock Black Sox 3.80332616599532.24962552252093246741
Philly Fanatics 4.013026135612503.04852562241673275036
Colorado Road Warriors 4.19174185812511.15252782381752076654
Frisco Fowl Odors 4.442829135710515.15282942541783164940
Denver Zephyrs 4.51243411588510.15362812561802645833
Wylie Wolverines 5.0120399598516.05673382872161907372
Fort Madison Channel Cats 5.70203510555486.05453433081912007955
Totals 3.78559559278111814710088.196704932423336605158992912

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Richardson Wranglers112561410026111 7.0 3.1 10.6 4.5 0.6 1.4
Keller Whales1326161621230141 7.7 3.2 11.3 4.2 0.6 1.3
Hawaiian Head Hunters81613161721833 7.4 2.8 10.4 5.4 0.8 1.9
Lewisville Chupacabras81214222311232 8.1 3.4 11.7 3.7 0.9 1.1
Steel City Swingers141916182112682 8.6 2.8 11.8 4.1 0.8 1.4
Disco Bay Bombers11172928241135 7.4 3.9 11.5 5.1 0.6 1.3
Allen Talon523102216315154 8.1 3.0 11.5 4.9 0.6 1.6
Seattle Smokeouts161416211353870 8.8 3.8 12.8 5.0 0.8 1.3
Littleton Beer Yetis1614121616523144 9.9 3.0 13.2 4.3 1.0 1.4
Denton Lonely Cyclones32181827224124 8.7 3.1 12.2 4.1 0.7 1.3
Fort Worth Xpress910172123639144 8.3 3.2 11.6 5.3 0.8 1.7
Lynnwood Beavers1314121929011195 8.6 3.4 12.3 4.6 0.8 1.4
Graham Crackers1913182628014153 9.1 3.4 12.7 4.5 0.7 1.3
White Rock Black Sox523121520430131 8.4 3.5 12.3 5.5 1.1 1.6
Philly Fanatics81521825024163 8.7 3.0 11.9 5.9 0.9 2.0
Colorado Road Warriors133082211137132 9.2 3.1 12.8 3.6 1.2 1.2
Frisco Fowl Odors12124252023393 9.2 3.1 12.5 5.5 0.9 1.8
Denver Zephyrs1117251415536122 9.5 3.2 12.9 4.7 1.0 1.5
Wylie Wolverines14159192622772 9.9 3.8 13.9 3.3 1.3 0.9
Fort Madison Channel Cats12105173552583 10.1 3.5 13.8 3.7 1.5 1.0
Totals2113402303884244852922654 8.6 3.3 12.2 4.6 0.9 1.4

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Richardson Wranglers .592 1.131582 .224737 .358762 .370167.9 3.0 2.73 2.63
Keller Whales .636 1.201774 .239876 .383902 .395210.8 3.4 3.14 3.03
Hawaiian Head Hunters .622 1.131534 .235781 .381797 .389184.6 3.3 3.01 2.79
Lewisville Chupacabras .673 1.281529 .242799 .410811 .417196.0 3.8 3.44 3.50
Steel City Swingers .679 1.271679 .257864 .406883 .415220.9 3.9 3.59 3.53
Disco Bay Bombers .631 1.251573 .238828 .391839 .396195.7 3.4 3.17 3.04
Allen Talon .652 1.241604 .261818 .389841 .400197.6 3.5 3.19 3.21
Seattle Smokeouts .701 1.401642 .269930 .426944 .432245.1 4.3 3.99 3.93
Littleton Beer Yetis .754 1.431637 .288950 .454964 .461255.4 4.7 4.34 4.48
Denton Lonely Cyclones .678 1.321752 .264904 .404925 .414224.3 3.8 3.49 3.72
Fort Worth Xpress .675 1.271558 .258856 .412866 .417215.6 3.9 3.57 3.41
Lynnwood Beavers .691 1.331626 .264890 .419904 .425225.9 4.0 3.69 3.74
Graham Crackers .721 1.391782 .2791003 .4351016 .441263.0 4.4 3.99 3.92
White Rock Black Sox .710 1.321668 .2571003 .4381026 .448259.7 4.3 3.95 3.98
Philly Fanatics .697 1.301593 .273921 .428936 .435234.9 4.1 3.78 3.66
Colorado Road Warriors .758 1.371746 .2631028 .4621058 .476279.6 4.8 4.43 4.38
Frisco Fowl Odors .739 1.371683 .2851022 .4571034 .462275.8 4.7 4.33 3.97
Denver Zephyrs .747 1.401724 .2771015 .4531032 .460282.9 4.9 4.49 4.31
Wylie Wolverines .793 1.521800 .2741120 .4881135 .495310.0 5.3 4.87 5.10
Fort Madison Channel Cats .809 1.511695 .2751099 .5051109 .510308.2 5.6 5.14 5.20
Totals .699 1.3233181 .26218444 .42618784 .4344733.2 4.1 3.80 3.76

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Richardson Wranglers5411 .204634 .630239 4.44719 .404135.3 .606
Keller Whales598 .136338 .644204 3.55717 .298134.1 .615
Hawaiian Head Hunters5510 .182339 .709244 4.4396 .154130.0 .624
Lewisville Chupacabras505 .100336 .720280 5.66618 .273134.1 .604
Steel City Swingers553 .055235 .636236 4.38521 .247134.5 .617
Disco Bay Bombers547 .130535 .648256 4.77019 .271142.2 .589
Allen Talon5411 .204732 .593259 4.86017 .283133.6 .611
Seattle Smokeouts552 .036332 .582246 4.57724 .312139.9 .605
Littleton Beer Yetis537 .132429 .547192 3.66420 .313135.1 .617
Denton Lonely Cyclones586 .103231 .534296 5.17325 .342133.9 .611
Fort Worth Xpress543 .056436 .667207 3.85025 .500138.9 .613
Lynnwood Beavers558 .145535 .636227 4.15321 .396139.0 .608
Graham Crackers602 .033133 .550210 3.58132 .395131.7 .612
White Rock Black Sox599 .153330 .508291 4.95524 .436140.1 .598
Philly Fanatics5612 .214530 .536295 5.36224 .387138.1 .619
Colorado Road Warriors5812 .207128 .483186 3.27726 .338131.9 .614
Frisco Fowl Odors5710 .175226 .456276 4.88031 .387139.4 .616
Denver Zephyrs588 .138433 .569245 4.25425 .463136.9 .614
Wylie Wolverines598 .136124 .407260 4.48435 .417134.3 .595
Fort Madison Channel Cats555 .091322 .400283 5.110549 .467136.5 .606
Totals1118147 .13167638 .5714932 4.41339478 .357135.9 .610

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Richardson Wranglers2116 .7625 .23874719 .4045472 1.343 1.7
Keller Whales2218 .8182 .091125717 .29859110 1.951 2.2
Hawaiian Head Hunters2217 .7734 .18216396 .1545588 1.645 2.0
Lewisville Chupacabras1911 .5795 .263126618 .27350104 2.145 2.3
Steel City Swingers2621 .8082 .077158521 .24755129 2.352 2.5
Disco Bay Bombers2013 .6505 .25067019 .2715481 1.547 1.7
Allen Talon2016 .8004 .200116017 .2835483 1.543 1.9
Seattle Smokeouts3118 .5819 .290187724 .31255128 2.353 2.4
Littleton Beer Yetis147 .5005 .357106420 .31353117 2.246 2.5
Denton Lonely Cyclones2720 .7416 .222107325 .34258100 1.752 1.9
Fort Worth Xpress1813 .7225 .27855025 .5005484 1.651 1.6
Lynnwood Beavers2617 .6548 .30875321 .3965590 1.647 1.9
Graham Crackers1711 .6475 .29498132 .39560130 2.258 2.2
White Rock Black Sox2316 .6966 .26185524 .4365989 1.550 1.8
Philly Fanatics2313 .5659 .39186224 .3875684 1.544 1.9
Colorado Road Warriors118 .7271 .09157726 .3385898 1.746 2.1
Frisco Fowl Odors1813 .7224 .22278031 .38757101 1.847 2.1
Denver Zephyrs1511 .7334 .26745425 .4635899 1.750 2.0
Wylie Wolverines129 .7502 .16758435 .41759112 1.951 2.2
Fort Madison Channel Cats1810 .5568 .444410549 .46755116 2.150 2.3
Totals403278 .69099 .2461791339478 .35711182015 1.8971 2.1